Pomiar czasu CROSS JARKA 15.02.2020 – pomiar ręczny, czasy orientacyjne. Kolejność zachowana.

Nazwisko i imię czas
Kośmieja Marcin 42:55
Świątkowski Paweł 42:55
Sulkowski Zdzisław 43:12
Lutowski Wojciech 46:35
Jagiełła Jarosław 46:50
Ślusarski Przemysław 47:50
Tucholski Bartosz 48:00
Durczak Jerzy 48:30
Maczyński Grzegorz 48:38
Łaz Kamil 49:00
Kułakowski Krzysztof 49:14
Jaroszewski Jan 49:46
Szenk Marta 50:00
Nitka Łukasz 50:12
Motoczyński Wojciech 50:15
Kracz Anna 50:20
Bethke Sławomir 50:40
Pękała Aleksandra 50:45
Krupa Piotr 50:47
Stachowicz Wiesław 51:00
Kalaczyński Miłosz 51:30
Chodkiewicz Tomasz 52:00
Rudnicki Michał 52:11
Konopiński Tomasz 52:15
Pawlaczyk Szymon 52:30
Hemerlin Wojciech 53:00
Brzuchalski Mateusz 53:11
Woźniakowska Agata 53:15
Czarnecki Piotr 53:20
Krzemiński Bartosz 54:00
Jagieła Bartosz 54:12
Okoński Jarosław 55:37
Kowalski Krzysztof 55:46
Rybak Remigiusz 56:17
Tracz Michał 57:00
Olszewski Piotr 57:12
Nagow Michał 57:30
Łukaszek Marek 57:45
Kujawa Piotr 57:50
Mucha Marcin 58:00
Jasiulewicz Marcin 58:26
Zimny Marek 58:30
Han Sławomir 59:00
Dolny Marcin 59:01
Cieplicka Magdalena 59:02
Kisiel Tomasz 59:05
Szkuta Jarosław 59:10
Błażejak Krzysztofa 59:20
Mrotek Katarzyna 59:32
Drwęcki Daniel 59:59
Rakowska Natalia 1:00:01
Willma Jarosław 1:00:05
Dołhun Adam 1:00:10
Maciński Waldemar 1:00:26
Pientka Rafał 1:00:28
Czepek Aleksander 1:00:34
Sieja Błażej 1:00:39
Krawisz Maciej 1:00:40
Mrotek Michał 1:00:45
Pruss Małgorzata 1:00:50
Kubarski ulian 1:01:00
Więczkowski Robert 1:01:10
Kopaczewski Marcin1 1:01:20
Milewski Zbigniew 1:01:30
Torchalski Krzysztof 1:01:47
Malec Karol 1:01:56
Święcicki Andrzej 1:02:14
Kruber Karolina 1:02:30
Szlinger Jakub 1:02:31
Kosiński Michał 1:03:10
Wydźwigowski  Przemysław 1:03:12
Paczkowski Mirosław 1:03:49
Szczepański Marcin 1:04:00
Karpiński Paweł 1:04:30
Puchacz Marcin 1:04:54
Siuda Sebastian 1:05:00
Kokoszewski Igor 1:05:20
Tomaszewski Krzysztof 1:05:26
Stróżyńska Grażyna 1:06:00
Lewandowski Marcin 1:06:46
Walentyn Danuta 1:06:50
Mikrut Krzysztof 1:07:00
Andrzejewski Ryszard 1:07:35
Szulc Mateusz 1:07:40
Budziak Bartosz 1:07:50
Kowalski Paweł 1:08:23
Musielewicz Daria 1:08:27
Sobański Marcin 1:08:28
Winklewski Krzysztof 1:09:29
Kopaczewska Agnieszka 1:09:56
Jasiniecki Wojciech 1:10:01
Gorgol Tomasz 1:10:02
Skorupka Radosław 1:10:04
Jaworski Marcin 1:10:55
Krzysztofiak Michał 1:10:56
Skonieczny Marcin 1:11:03
Skonieczna Marlena 1:11:04
Byrtek Grzegorz 1:11:10
Bojałkowska Krystyna 1:11:56
Masłysz Marcin 1:12:00
Krysiak Aleksandra 1:12:04
Topol Agnieszka 1:12:20
Piwowski Tomasz 1:12:38
Polaków Sławomir 1:12:48
Szafkowski Arkadiusz 1:12:58
Piwowski Ryszard 1:13:13
Barwikowska Bogusia 1:13:15
Fons Aleksanda 1:14:20
Kiełczyński Waldemar 1:14:29
Sierant Marian 1:14:40
Czarnecka Monika 1:15:30
Budny Wiesław 1:16:27
Sobota Piotr 1:17:38
Karpińska Anna 1:19:20
Jaskulski Bartosz 1:19:50
Jaroszewska Anna 1:21:30
Awiżeń Antoni 1:22:07
Zielińska Justyna 1:22:24
Lenc JAnusz 1:22:25
Wojtyszek Dorota 1:23:30
Sobota Piotr 1:23:46
Salomon Marta 1:23:50
Stróżyński Paweł 1:32:30
Angiel Władysław 1:36:19